Trash, High Grass, or Weeds (old) at 1210 Cochran Ave

CLOSED No Violation Found SE - almost 6 years ago #12-00069245
12-00069245
Submitted Jan 31, 2012

Trash not properly put out. Trash was put out on Sunday January 29,2012 when trash isn't picked up until 2/1/2012. They also did not place lids on trash.

Occupied: Property is occupied

Seen from: Alley



address: 1210 Cochran Ave, Baltimore

coordinates x,y: 1426761.6678742492, 615686.2783501382

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35651061849988, -76.59533053644736

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2012 03:20pm
Tue Feb 14, 2012 03:20pm
Tue Jan 31, 2012 06:34am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Jan 31, 2012 06:34am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Jan 31, 2012 06:28am
Tue Jan 31, 2012 06:28am