Trash, High Grass, or Weeds (old) at Belle Terre Ave

CLOSED Citation Issued - over 6 years ago #12-00075936
12-00075936
Submitted Feb 02, 2012

Back/side of 3200 avon has open trash .

Occupied: Property is occupied

Seen from: Sidewalk



address: Belle Terre Ave

coordinates x,y: 1424305.3526895654, 604990.3415590572

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32717526519739, -76.6041810562635

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2012 03:36pm
Tue Feb 14, 2012 03:36pm
Thu Feb 02, 2012 10:40am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Feb 02, 2012 10:40am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Feb 02, 2012 10:35am
Thu Feb 02, 2012 10:35am