Trash, High Grass, or Weeds (old) at 3026 Barclay St Baltimore

CLOSED over 6 years ago #12-00077574
12-00077574
Submitted Feb 02, 2012

Neighbors refuse to use trash cans!

Seen from: Alley

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 3026 Barclay St Baltimore, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1422298.0479965617, 604309.5966065262

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32533, -76.611287

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2012 03:02pm
Tue Feb 14, 2012 03:02pm
Thu Feb 02, 2012 07:14pm Request submitted via Android Android
Thu Feb 02, 2012 07:14pm Request submitted via Android Android
Thu Feb 02, 2012 07:09pm
Thu Feb 02, 2012 07:09pm