Trash, High Grass, or Weeds (old) at 2213 Annapolis Rd Baltimore

CLOSED over 6 years ago #12-00078067
12-00078067
Submitted Feb 03, 2012

Vacant house and some is dumping mattresses and junk in the backyard.

Seen from: Alley

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 2213 Annapolis Rd Baltimore, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1416190.2223967158, 581937.6940527244

coordinates lat,lng: 39.263978, -76.633195

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 14, 2012 04:14pm
Tue Feb 14, 2012 04:14pm
Fri Feb 03, 2012 08:37am Request submitted via Android Android
Fri Feb 03, 2012 08:37am Request submitted via Android Android
Fri Feb 03, 2012 08:31am
Fri Feb 03, 2012 08:31am