Trash, High Grass, or Weeds (old) at 1 SE Ave Baltimore

CLOSED Notice Issued - over 6 years ago #12-00106144
12-00106144
Submitted Feb 15, 2012

Construction material left on the sidewalk for several days

Seen from: Sidewalk

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1 SE Ave Baltimore, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433530.099422429, 592278.430744483

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292161, -76.571783

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 16, 2012 01:39pm
Thu Feb 16, 2012 01:39pm
Wed Feb 15, 2012 05:56pm Request submitted via Android Android
Wed Feb 15, 2012 05:56pm Request submitted via Android Android
Wed Feb 15, 2012 05:49pm
Wed Feb 15, 2012 05:49pm