Trash, High Grass, or Weeds (old) at N Stricker St

CLOSED No Violation Found SE - over 6 years ago #12-00107253
12-00107253
Submitted Feb 16, 2012

Tree hanging on church office

Occupied: Property is occupied

Seen from: Sidewalk



address: N Stricker St

coordinates x,y: 1413722.8104344865, 596803.9489959441

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30481991666667, -76.64170331666666

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2012 02:34pm
Fri Feb 17, 2012 02:34pm
Thu Feb 16, 2012 10:24am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Feb 16, 2012 10:24am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Feb 16, 2012 10:18am
Thu Feb 16, 2012 10:18am