Trash, High Grass, or Weeds (old) at 2506 E Fayette St Baltimore

CLOSED No Violation Found SE - over 5 years ago #12-00216388
12-00216388
Submitted Mar 30, 2012

trash in the ally that doesnt belong to the owner.

Seen from: Alley

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 2506 E Fayette St Baltimore, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430716.4001944233, 593101.6732096502

coordinates lat,lng: 39.294457, -76.581711

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 02, 2012 03:01pm
Mon Apr 02, 2012 03:01pm
Fri Mar 30, 2012 06:20pm Request submitted via Android Android
Fri Mar 30, 2012 06:20pm Request submitted via Android Android
Fri Mar 30, 2012 06:14pm
Fri Mar 30, 2012 06:14pm