Trash, High Grass, or Weeds (old) at 1505 Race St

CLOSED Notice Issued - almost 5 years ago #12-00354577
12-00354577
Submitted May 18, 2012

Weeds, high grass and trash dumped in the street

Occupied: Property is unoccupied

Seen from: Sidewalk



address: 1505 Race St, Baltimore

coordinates x,y: 1420834.0263087044, 584988.455450615

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27230146405397, -76.61674882223741

Timestamp Description
Mon May 21, 2012 03:53pm
Mon May 21, 2012 03:53pm
Fri May 18, 2012 05:04pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri May 18, 2012 05:04pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri May 18, 2012 04:56pm
Fri May 18, 2012 04:56pm