Trash, High Grass, or Weeds (old) at 4013 Walnut Ave

CLOSED Condition Does Not Exist - almost 5 years ago #12-00379779
12-00379779
Submitted May 28, 2012

Trash in back yard was throw into the hedge/alley

Occupied: Property is unoccupied

Seen from: Alley



address: 4013 Walnut Ave, Baltimore

coordinates x,y: 1445151.337980119, 616807.0764163877

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35934587385446, -76.53027716099892

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 01, 2012 02:05pm
Fri Jun 01, 2012 02:05pm
Mon May 28, 2012 07:14pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon May 28, 2012 07:14pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon May 28, 2012 07:05pm
Mon May 28, 2012 07:05pm