Trash, High Grass, or Weeds (old) at N39.305 E76.600

CLOSED Complaint Not a Violation - about 5 years ago #12-00383597
12-00383597
Submitted May 29, 2012

1231 norrh central ave.

Seen from: Sidewalk

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address:

coordinates x,y: 1425403.094484928, 596886.3381566608

coordinates lat,lng: 39.304913, -76.600426

Timestamp Description
Wed May 30, 2012 01:46pm
Wed May 30, 2012 01:46pm
Tue May 29, 2012 06:30pm Request submitted via Android Android
Tue May 29, 2012 06:30pm Request submitted via Android Android
Tue May 29, 2012 06:25pm
Tue May 29, 2012 06:25pm