Trash, High Grass, or Weeds (old) at 2827–2859 List Ave

CLOSED No Violation Found SE - almost 4 years ago #13-00684574
13-00684574
Submitted Aug 30, 2013

Rats and weeks old trash, high weeds.

Occupied: Property is occupied

Seen from: Sidewalk



address: 2827–2859 List Ave, Baltimore

coordinates x,y: 1433904.0552773462, 611265.8479379618

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34428506068824, -76.57014585107245

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 04, 2013 05:58am
Wed Sep 04, 2013 05:58am
Fri Aug 30, 2013 08:44am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 30, 2013 08:44am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 30, 2013 08:43am
Fri Aug 30, 2013 08:43am