City Employee Complaint at N39.28 E76.57

CLOSED 5 days ago #14-00811573
14-00811573
Submitted Oct 28, 2014

Medic truck 38 just drove wrong way on fait ave with lights and siren on to park at Tutti Gusti for carry out. I know the trucks are GPS tracked. This is unacceptable and misuse of life saving equipment.

Agency: Health



address: N39.28 E76.57

coordinates x,y: 1433294.2841209432, 589084.7931882805

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283396, -76.572669

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 11, 2017 03:57pm Closed
Tue Oct 28, 2014 07:04pm Request submitted via Android Android
Tue Oct 28, 2014 07:04pm Request submitted via Android Android
Tue Oct 28, 2014 06:53pm
Tue Oct 28, 2014 06:53pm