Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1600–1646 Thames St

CLOSED 12 days ago #15-00630870
15-00630870
Submitted Aug 08, 2015

Multiple signs and umbrellas blocking pedestrians from walking down sidewalk.

Business Name: Anastasia

Issue: Other



address: 1600–1646 Thames St, Baltimore

coordinates x,y: 1427373.4691193304, 588446.507834183

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28171783425481, -76.5935958178437

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 06, 2017 01:49pm Closed
Sat Aug 08, 2015 03:26pm
Sat Aug 08, 2015 03:26pm
Sat Aug 08, 2015 03:25pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Aug 08, 2015 03:25pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone