Flooded Street at 2507 Georgetown Rd

CLOSED FQ-BEGIN: https://dpwapps.baltimorecity.gov/cityworks/WorkManagement/RequestEdit.aspx?RequestId=231529 - http://311.baltimorecity.gov/attachments/report/56bcbdfbd3e2c2219c084c69/photo/report.jpg FQ-END - about 1 year ago #16-00110631
16-00110631
Submitted Feb 11, 2016

Water pouring out of the cracked street and causing a frozen ice/slush mess around the bend and down the hill. Very slippery-proceed with caution!



address: 2507 Georgetown Rd, Baltimore

coordinates x,y: 1409629.8292382879, 584006.7978891047

coordinates lat,lng: 39.26972880461483, -76.65633746453527

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 29, 2016 12:00am
Mon Feb 29, 2016 12:00am
Thu Feb 11, 2016 11:59am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Feb 11, 2016 11:59am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Feb 11, 2016 11:57am
Thu Feb 11, 2016 11:57am