Flooded Street at W Northern Pkwy

CLOSED FQ-BEGIN: https://dpwapps.baltimorecity.gov/cityworks/WorkManagement/RequestEdit.aspx?RequestId=233596 - http://311.baltimorecity.gov/attachments/report/56cbabb1d3e2c2219c08b4fa/photo/report.jpg FQ-END - about 1 year ago #16-00136787
16-00136787
Submitted Feb 22, 2016

Water coming out of manhole



address: W Northern Pkwy, Baltimore

coordinates x,y: 1418313.6794874344, 617680.8260486565

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36208549890608, -76.62517706870719

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 01, 2016 12:00am
Tue Mar 01, 2016 12:00am
Mon Feb 22, 2016 07:48pm
Mon Feb 22, 2016 07:48pm
Mon Feb 22, 2016 07:45pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Feb 22, 2016 07:45pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone