Storm Drain or Inlet at 1223 Bernard Drive Baltimore

CLOSED 7 months ago #17-00017875
Photo_20170110_092002
Submitted Jan 10, 2017

Broken water pipe creating large ice patch on a downhill section of road - significant hazard.

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 1293 BERNARD DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1409427.765184931, 584321.170816137

coordinates lat,lng: 39.270594, -76.657047

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 20, 2018 12:00am Closed
Tue Jan 10, 2017 09:22am Opened
Tue Jan 10, 2017 09:21am Submitted via Android Android