City Employee Complaint at 4631 Hazelwood Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED 3 days ago #17-00079390
Photo_20170208_062821
Submitted Feb 08, 2017

We have reported this car for a while and the city does nothing. The city now says the car was gone on arrival but this car has not moved at all for 2 weeks

Agency: Transportation



address: 4631 HAZELWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1443669.5756607573, 610161.919149392

coordinates lat,lng: 39.341123, -76.535637

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 08, 2017 06:31am Closed
Wed Feb 08, 2017 06:31am Opened
Wed Feb 08, 2017 06:29am Submitted via Android Android