City Employee Complaint at 201 S Linwood Ave

CLOSED Insufficient Information - 3 months ago #17-00089719
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2017

City employee parking where you are ticketed. Enforcing a law doesn't make them above the law

Agency: Transportation



address: 375 S LINWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432394.8169663379, 590690.6636372235

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28781638856911, -76.57582023188152

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:09pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:05pm Agency Response >> Insufficient Information
Mon Feb 13, 2017 08:20am Opened
Mon Feb 13, 2017 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone