Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 202 S CATHERINE ST

CLOSED Violation Notice Outstanding - about 1 month ago #17-00099089
Photo_20170216_120450
Submitted Feb 16, 2017

Trash in yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 202 S CATHERINE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1409697.6151648806, 589419.6400383172

coordinates lat,lng: 39.284589, -76.656026

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:16pm Closed with status: Violation Notice Outstanding
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:11pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Outstanding
Thu Feb 16, 2017 12:07pm Opened
Thu Feb 16, 2017 12:05pm Submitted via Android Android