Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 127 South Catherine Street Baltimore

CLOSED Violation Notice Outstanding - 2 months ago #17-00099103
Photo_20170216_120931
Submitted Feb 16, 2017

Trash in yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 125 S CATHERINE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1409799.1992897515, 589578.8293477345

coordinates lat,lng: 39.285025, -76.655665

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:05pm Closed with status: Violation Notice Outstanding
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:05pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Outstanding
Thu Feb 16, 2017 12:11pm Opened
Thu Feb 16, 2017 12:09pm Submitted via Android Android