Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 114 South Catherine Street Baltimore

CLOSED Send Message - 9 months ago #17-00099105
Photo_20170216_121017
Submitted Feb 16, 2017

Trash in yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 114 S CATHERINE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1409620.2076719052, 589605.1081893414

coordinates lat,lng: 39.285099, -76.656297

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:04pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:04pm Send Message
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:04pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Not enough evidence
Thu Feb 16, 2017 12:11pm Opened
Thu Feb 16, 2017 12:10pm Submitted via Android Android