Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2439 Ashton Street Baltimore

CLOSED Violation Notice Outstanding - about 1 month ago #17-00099961
Photo_20170216_172748
Submitted Feb 16, 2017

Illegally dumped furniture

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 2500 ASHTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1409932.9590680038, 587963.5899165778

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280589, -76.655214

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:10pm Closed with status: Violation Notice Outstanding
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:10pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Outstanding
Thu Feb 16, 2017 05:28pm Opened
Thu Feb 16, 2017 05:27pm Submitted via Android Android