Sign Missing or Damaged at 315 North Bend Road Baltimore

CLOSED 4 months ago #17-00127736
Photo_20170303_005712
Submitted Mar 03, 2017

Street sign is missing Dabrio

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 380 NORTH BEND RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1395168.4487802582, 588896.2032130401

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283291, -76.707361

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 07:54am Closed
Fri Mar 03, 2017 12:59am Opened
Fri Mar 03, 2017 12:57am Submitted via Android Android