Sign Missing or Damaged at 404 North Bend Road Baltimore

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00127737
Photo_20170303_005915
Submitted Mar 03, 2017

Street sign is faded Dabrio

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 404 NORTH BEND RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1394852.429344492, 589288.2004570202

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28437, -76.708473

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 07:57am Closed
Fri Mar 03, 2017 01:02am Opened
Fri Mar 03, 2017 12:59am Submitted via Android Android