City Employee Complaint at 73–117 E West St

CLOSED Insufficient Information - 7 days ago #17-00158671
Report
Submitted Mar 19, 2017

Blocking crosswalk

Agency: Transportation



address: 1201 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422138.4891509076, 586328.535622562

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27596550904147, -76.61212108105106

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 19, 2017 01:54pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information
Wed Apr 19, 2017 01:54pm Agency Response >> Insufficient Information
Sun Mar 19, 2017 02:58pm Opened
Sun Mar 19, 2017 02:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone