Parking Complaint at 2409 Fleet St

CLOSED No Violation Found - about 1 month ago #17-00161585
Report
Submitted Mar 20, 2017

City parking department contacted today and plan to expedite removal of handicap signs due to vacancy. House is vacant and yet old tenants still parking there. No handicap signage on car.

Violation: Handicap

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 2411 FLEET ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430559.8970533758, 589627.5456585704

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28492085757707, -76.58232013677447

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 20, 2017 09:37pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Mon Mar 20, 2017 09:37pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Mon Mar 20, 2017 09:28pm Opened
Mon Mar 20, 2017 09:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone