Dirty Alley or Street at 246–320 S Dean St

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 days ago #17-00161599
Report
Submitted Mar 20, 2017

Trash dumped behind my house. Not mine. Not sure how long it's been there.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3700 CHESTLE PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434999.2569369797, 590866.0029712295

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28826419155752, -76.56661588611976

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 22, 2017 04:14pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Mar 22, 2017 04:14pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Mar 20, 2017 10:08pm Opened
Mon Mar 20, 2017 10:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone