Parking Complaint at 2409 Fleet St

CLOSED After parking control hours - contact the police. - 2 months ago #17-00161604
Report
Submitted Mar 20, 2017

No violation found? There is a car parked in a handicap spot that does not belong to them...how is that not a violation? Car doesn't even have handicap tags on it. And this is why these ppl feel like they can park there every night...bc there are no consequences or actions taken...

Violation: Handicap

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 2411 FLEET ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430561.2777605713, 589635.6220036733

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28494301362051, -76.58231512842555

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 20, 2017 11:51pm Closed with status: After parking control hours - contact the police.
Mon Mar 20, 2017 11:50pm Dispatch PCA >> After parking control hours - contact the police.
Mon Mar 20, 2017 10:12pm Opened
Mon Mar 20, 2017 10:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone