City Employee Complaint at 3532-3654 Greenspring Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 7 months ago #17-00174040
Photo_20170326_092832
Submitted Mar 26, 2017

Why would you addressed one complaint and not one 25 feet away. That semi and trailer still there.

Agency: Transportation



address: 3532 GREENSPRING AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1409920.5374756225, 606605.925260233

coordinates lat,lng: 39.331771, -76.655009

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 19, 2017 01:49pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Wed Apr 19, 2017 01:49pm Agency Response >> Abated - Close SR
Sun Mar 26, 2017 09:32am Opened
Sun Mar 26, 2017 09:30am Submitted via Android Android