Dead Animal Pickup at 2800–2816 Odonnell St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #17-00191730
Report
Submitted Apr 03, 2017

Closed yet another time but the dead bird is still there and now it is missing it's head because rats are eating it. Come on now! This is next to a school.

Where: Sidewalk



address: 1031 N KENWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1432191.6394341942, 587970.3259985066

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28035036505715, -76.57658262989668

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 04, 2017 04:43pm Closed
Mon Apr 03, 2017 06:23pm Opened
Mon Apr 03, 2017 06:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone