Downed Tree or Limb at 121 E Fort Ave

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00213546
Report
Submitted Apr 12, 2017

Truck driving up the street broke of a branch

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking or on vehicle



address: 121 E FORT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422483.3392568924, 585135.9097641072

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27268714299623, -76.61092089273258

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 18, 2017 12:00am Closed
Wed Apr 12, 2017 07:21pm Opened
Wed Apr 12, 2017 07:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone