Dirty Alley or Street at 505 N Montford Ave

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 months ago #17-00217353
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2017

Bulk dumping in alley on Montford

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 505 N MONTFORD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1430196.0234143038, 594030.0292274654

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29701230026716, -76.58353468410353

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 04:42pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 04:42pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Apr 14, 2017 06:54pm Opened
Fri Apr 14, 2017 06:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone