Dirty Alley or Street at 3211 East Baltimore Street Baltimore

CLOSED No trash in alley-checked both sides of street - about 1 month ago #17-00217881
Photo_20170415_123816
Submitted Apr 15, 2017

Bag of trash and abandoned trashcan both need pickup

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3211 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433608.8400542957, 592266.0519315293

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292126, -76.571505

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 04:49pm Closed with status: No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Thu Apr 20, 2017 04:49pm Dispatch Work Crew >> No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Sat Apr 15, 2017 12:38pm Opened
Sat Apr 15, 2017 12:37pm Submitted via Android Android