Downed Tree or Limb at 404 Scott St

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00218146
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2017

Dead tree and falling over street

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 404 SCOTT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417375.8302889194, 589089.4839177025

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2836, -76.628905

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 18, 2017 12:00am Closed
Sat Apr 15, 2017 04:16pm Opened
Sat Apr 15, 2017 04:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone