Dirty Alley or Street at 404 North East Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 months ago #17-00218719
Photo_20170416_160125
Submitted Apr 16, 2017

Odd side

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 400 N EAST AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433382.676311333, 593780.9463629863

coordinates lat,lng: 39.296288, -76.572279

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 04:51pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 04:51pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sun Apr 16, 2017 04:04pm Opened
Sun Apr 16, 2017 04:03pm Submitted via Android Android