Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3031 WESTWOOD AVE

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00218818
Photo_20170416_184932
Submitted Apr 16, 2017

Trash

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 3031 WESTWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1406102.3114600198, 597964.0629004781

coordinates lat,lng: 39.308084, -76.668618

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 08:56am Closed
Sun Apr 16, 2017 06:50pm Opened
Sun Apr 16, 2017 06:49pm Submitted via Android Android