Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3025 Westwood Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED 4 months ago #17-00218819
Photo_20170416_185041
Submitted Apr 16, 2017

Trash

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 3027 WESTWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1406156.1285108535, 597949.3245958037

coordinates lat,lng: 39.308043, -76.668428

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 08:55am Closed
Sun Apr 16, 2017 06:52pm Opened
Sun Apr 16, 2017 06:51pm Submitted via Android Android