Storm Drain or Inlet at 1002-1004 Lyndhurst Street Baltimore

CLOSED 5 months ago #17-00218939
Photo_20170417_001852
Submitted Apr 17, 2017

Sewer grate fell into sewer

Issue: Inlet Clogged



address: 1004 LYNDHURST ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1402426.2545590934, 594570.1380338813

coordinates lat,lng: 39.298802, -76.681651

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 12:00am Closed
Mon Apr 17, 2017 12:20am Opened
Mon Apr 17, 2017 12:18am Submitted via Android Android