Downed Tree or Limb at 2821 Ganley Drive Baltimore

CLOSED 4 months ago #17-00219233
Photo_20170417_085826
Submitted Apr 17, 2017

Tree damage looks like it could fall inspection neeeded

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On private property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 2819 GANLEY DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1413322.1486389083, 578926.1478855395

coordinates lat,lng: 39.255741, -76.643366

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 17, 2017 09:00am Closed
Mon Apr 17, 2017 09:00am Opened
Mon Apr 17, 2017 08:59am Submitted via Android Android