City Employee Complaint at 42–66 S President St

CLOSED 3 months ago #17-00220148
Report
Submitted Apr 17, 2017

Asshole bus driver has been driving for blocks in two lanes. Lots of traffic backup because of this drivers illegal actions. Be advised that that your request is in regards to the MD MTA and not the DoT. Therefore your concern can be addressed by the MTA by calling (410) 539-5000.

Agency: Transportation



address: 64 S PRESIDENT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1423910.1668467636, 591212.4423186915

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28935333333333, -76.60578833333334

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 19, 2017 08:52am Closed
Mon Apr 17, 2017 12:04pm Opened
Mon Apr 17, 2017 12:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone