Traffic Signal Repair at 1–17 Guilford Ave

CLOSED 7 months ago #17-00220652
Report
Submitted Apr 17, 2017

Actual address is South and Baltimore streets. The walk don't walk signs are off-center And need to be fixed.

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: Other



address: 231 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1422436.9102689382, 591329.3554730942

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28969166666667, -76.61099166666666

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 17, 2017 02:39pm Closed
Mon Apr 17, 2017 02:22pm Opened
Mon Apr 17, 2017 02:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone