Downed Tree or Limb at 548 W University Pkwy

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00221237
Report
Submitted Apr 17, 2017

Long dead limb perhaps 4-6 inches in diameter, bark falling off.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 546 W UNIVERSITY PKWY, BALTIMORE, MD 21210

coordinates x,y: 1418149.1500695923, 608869.5508306681

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33789666666667, -76.62588666666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 18, 2017 12:00am Closed
Mon Apr 17, 2017 05:30pm Opened
Mon Apr 17, 2017 05:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone