City Employee Complaint at 406 South Patterson Park Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED 5 months ago #17-00221393
Photo_20170417_190300
Submitted Apr 17, 2017

At 7pm bus 10030 was driving recklessly on Patterson Park Ave. It nearly swung into a car and was driving incredibly fast. Be advised that that your request is in regards to the MD MTA and not the DoT. Therefore your concern can be addressed by the MTA by calling (410) 539-5000.

Agency: Transportation



address: 406 S PATTERSON PARK AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429956.4010948567, 590260.7994186002

coordinates lat,lng: 39.286667, -76.584442

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 19, 2017 08:51am Closed
Mon Apr 17, 2017 07:04pm Opened
Mon Apr 17, 2017 07:03pm Submitted via Android Android