Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 5595-5619 Northwood Drive Baltimore

CLOSED Send Message - 2 months ago #17-00222950
Photo_20170418_123514
Submitted Apr 18, 2017

Trash and debris in the yard.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 5602 NORTHWOOD DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21212

coordinates x,y: 1425950.7969248658, 616206.6180996359

coordinates lat,lng: 39.357949, -76.59819

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:33am Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:33am Send Message
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:32am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Issued
Tue Apr 18, 2017 12:40pm Opened
Tue Apr 18, 2017 12:39pm Submitted via Android Android