Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 503-505 East 43rd Street Baltimore

CLOSED Violation Notice Outstanding - 5 months ago #17-00223445
Photo_20170418_144606
Submitted Apr 18, 2017

Trash and debris in the yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 518 E 43RD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21212

coordinates x,y: 1423035.901558656, 610036.7938235496

coordinates lat,lng: 39.341045, -76.608592

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:32am Closed with status: Violation Notice Outstanding
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:31am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Outstanding
Tue Apr 18, 2017 02:48pm Opened
Tue Apr 18, 2017 02:46pm Submitted via Android Android