Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 502 East 43rd Street Baltimore

CLOSED Send Message - 8 days ago #17-00223454
Photo_20170418_144828
Submitted Apr 18, 2017

Trash and debris on the front porch.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 502 E 43RD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21212

coordinates x,y: 1422915.2600151314, 610072.7010137729

coordinates lat,lng: 39.341145, -76.609018

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:31am Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:31am Send Message
Fri Apr 21, 2017 09:31am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Issued
Tue Apr 18, 2017 02:50pm Opened
Tue Apr 18, 2017 02:48pm Submitted via Android Android