Traffic Signal Repair at 1742–1812 Aliceanna St

CLOSED Confirmed - 5 months ago #17-00224131
Report
Submitted Apr 18, 2017

Pedestrian traffic signal is twisted and pointing wrong direction SE corner of intersection of alicanna and s Ann st.

Type: Traffic

Issue: Pedestrian Signals Out 10-14



address: 701 S ANN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428053.9061174318, 589156.6663093421

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28365921605312, -76.59118082381467

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 18, 2017 09:13pm Closed with status: Confirmed
Tue Apr 18, 2017 09:12pm Technician on site >> Confirmed
Tue Apr 18, 2017 09:12pm Work Completed >> Repairs Completed
Tue Apr 18, 2017 08:27pm Dispatch Technician >> Dispatched
Tue Apr 18, 2017 08:25pm Dispatch >> Acknowledged
Tue Apr 18, 2017 08:10pm Opened
Tue Apr 18, 2017 08:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone