Dirty Alley or Street at 2812 Boarman Avenue Baltimore

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 months ago #17-00224829
Photo_20170419_094519
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Trash and debris through out ally and street

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2810 BOARMAN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1406148.8874459881, 608898.3153770946

coordinates lat,lng: 39.338103, -76.668313

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:18pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 02:18pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 09:46am Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 09:45am Submitted via Android Android