Dirty Alley or Street at 2740 Hugo Ave

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 5 months ago #17-00224885
Report
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Dumped on sidewalk on side of vacant property

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2740 HUGO AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1428402.67139089, 603769.8044379957

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3237746862448, -76.58971669586279

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 03:14pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 03:14pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 09:56am Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 09:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone