Dirty Alley or Street at 201 South Bentalou Street Baltimore

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #17-00224888
Photo_20170419_095416
Submitted Apr 19, 2017

Mattress and Ali on side

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 203 S BENTALOU ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1410670.1680548864, 589355.939499652

coordinates lat,lng: 39.284404, -76.652591

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 20, 2017 01:56pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Apr 20, 2017 01:56pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Apr 19, 2017 09:56am Opened
Wed Apr 19, 2017 09:55am Submitted via Android Android